Monday, Feb. 8
Area nonleague
Grandview at Hartley; Ready at Rosecrans; Worthington Kilbourne at Olentangy
Orange; Logan at Lancaster; Newark at Heath; Granville at Johnstown; Licking
Valley at Licking Heights; Madison Christian at Millersport; Mount Vernon
Academy at Granville Christian; Torah Academy at Village Academy; Marion
Catholic at Shekinah Christian

Tuesday, Feb. 9
Mid-Ohio Christian Athletic League
Delaware Christian at Gahanna Christian; Grove City Christian at Fairfield
Christian; Madison Christian at Tree of Life

Area nonleague/Others
West at Beechcroft; Walnut Ridge at Centennial; East at Westerville North;
Linden at Briggs; Mifflin at Eastmoor Academy; Marion-Franklin at Northland;
Whetstone at South; Gahanna at Watterson; Worthington Christian at Gilead
Christian; Hilliard Bradley at Westerville Central; Marion Harding at Mount
Vernon; Jonathan Alder at Dublin Jerome; Dublin Scioto at Upper Arlington;
Olentangy Liberty at Hilliard Davidson; Westland at Grove City; London at West
Jefferson; Fredericktown at Elgin; Northmor at New Washington Buckeye Central;
Granville Christian at Northside Christian; High Street Christian at Ohio
Deaf; Village Academy at Licking County Christian

Wednesday, Feb. 10
Central Catholic League
Hartley at CSG; DeSales at Ready

Area nonleague/Others
Zanesville at Lakewood; Utica at Newark Catholic; Madison Plains at South
Charleston Southeastern; Marion Catholic at Wellington

Thursday, Feb. 11
Ohio Capital Conference
Delaware at New Albany; Pickerington North at Newark

Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference
Buckeye Valley at River Valley; Elgin at Highland; Cardington at Northmor;
Mount Gilead at Ridgedale

Area nonleague/Others
Northridge at North Union; Bucyrus Wayside Christian at Northside Christian;
Fairbanks at Jonathan Alder; Paint Valley at Westfall; Gilead Christian at
Ridgemont; Horizon Science at Ohio Deaf

Thursday, Feb. 12
Ohio Capital Conference
Mount Vernon at Big Walnut; Franklin Heights at Watkins Memorial; Hilliard
Bradley at Olentangy Orange; Dublin Jerome at Dublin Scioto; Marysville at
Westerville North; Westerville Central at Olentangy Liberty; Olentangy at
Westerville South; Central Crossing at Thomas Worthington; Worthington
Kilbourne at Dublin Coffman; Hilliard Darby at Westland; Upper Arlington at
Hilliard Davidson; Gahanna at Reynoldsburg; Pickerington Central at Grove
City; Lancaster at Groveport

Mid-State League
Bexley at Columbus Academy; Granville at Whitehall; Newark Catholic at Heath;
Lakewood at Licking Valley; Hamilton Township at Amanda-Clearcreek;
Circleville at Bloom-Carroll; Canal Winchester at Logan Elm; Teays Valley at
Fairfield Union; Fisher Catholic at Berne Union; West Jefferson at Grandview;
Harvest Prep at Licking Heights; Millersport at Liberty Union

Area nonleague/Others
Wellington at Tree of Life; Hillsboro at London; Clinton-Massie at Madison
Plains; Marion Harding at Napoleon; Horizon Science at Shekinah Christian

Friday, Feb. 13
Central Catholic League
Watterson at Worthington Christian

Mid-Buckeye Conference
Johnstown at Centerburg; East Knox at Danville; Loudonville at Fredericktown;
Utica at Northridge

Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference
Mount Gilead at Buckeye Valley; Northmor at Elgin; Highland at Pleasant;
Ridgedale at North Union; River Valley at Cardington

Mid-Ohio Christian Athletic League
Grove City Christian at Delaware Christian; Fairfield Christian at Gahanna

Area nonleague
DeSales at Pickerington North; Olentangy Liberty at Ready; Westerville North
at Philo; Lancaster at Westerville South; Westland at Tree of Life; Madison
Christian at Gilead Christian; Mount Vernon Academy at Horizon Science