School Record
Watterson
Thomas Worthington
Upper Arlington
Columbus Academy
Bexley
Hartley
Worthington Kilbourne
Dublin Jerome
Olentangy Liberty
Dublin Scioto
Olentangy
CSG
Dublin Coffman

Bexley
TBD

Columbus Academy
TBD

Columbus School for Girls
TBD

Dublin Coffman
Aug. 30 - at Jerome Sept. 1 - vs. Columbus School for Girls Sept. 7 - at Olentangy Sept. 9 - at Olentangy Orange Sept. 13 - vs. Hilliard Davidson Sept. 15 - vs. Granville Sept. 22 - vs. Scioto Sept. 27 - vs. Bexley Sept. 28 - at Worthington Kilbourne Oct. 4 - vs. Lancaster Oct. 6 - at Watterson Oct. 9 - at Cincinnati Ursuline Academy Oct. 12 - at Hartley Oct. 14 - at Columbus Academy
Dublin Jerome
Aug. 30 - vs. Coffman Sept. 1 - at Bexley Sept. 8 - vs. Lancaster and New Albany Sept. 13 - vs. Scioto Sept. 15 - at Columbus Academy Sept. 20 - vs. Olentangy Sept. 22 - vs. Olentangy Orange Sept. 27 - at Upper Arlington Sept. 30 - at Thomas Worthington Oct. 4 - vs. Watterson Oct. 6 - at Worthington Kilbourne Oct. 9 - vs. Dayton Oakwood Oct. 11 - vs. Granville Oct. 13 - at Olentangy Liberty
Dublin Scioto
Aug. 31 - vs. Columbus Academy Sept. 2 - vs. Olentangy Orange Sept. 8 - at Granville Sept. 13 - at Jerome Sept. 14 - at Hartley Sept. 16 - vs. Bexley Sept. 20 - vs. Thomas Worthington Sept. 22 - at Coffman Sept. 29 - at Lancaster Oct. 5 - vs. Olentangy Oct. 11 - at CSG Oct. 13 - vs. Upper Arlington
Granville
Aug. 30 - at Watterson Sept. 1 - vs. Olentangy Sept. 2 - vs. Hilliard Club Sept. 8 - vs. Dublin Scioto Sept. 13 - at Bexley Sept. 14 - at Worthington Kilbourne Sept. 15 - at Dublin Coffman Sept. 18 - at Kettering Fairmont Sept. 21 - at Olentangy Liberty Sept. 23 - vs. Lancaster Sept. 28 - at Columbus School for Girls Oct. 4 - vs. Hartley Oct. 7 - at Olentangy Orange
Hartley
TBD

Olentangy
TBD

Olentangy Liberty
TBD

Thomas Worthington
Aug. 30 - vs. Olentangy Sept. 2 - vs. Lancaster Sept. 7 - at Kilbourne Sept. 11 - at Kettering Fairmont Sept. 15 - at Olentangy Liberty Sept. 18 - vs. Cincinnati Mount Notre Dame Sept. 20 - at Dublin Scioto Sept. 23 - vs. Upper Arlington Sept. 28 - at Olentangy Orange Sept. 30 - vs. Dublin Jerome Oct. 2 - vs. Shaker Heights and Shaker Heights Hathaway Brown Oct. 5 - at Columbus Academy Oct. 9 - at Hudson Oct. 12 - vs. Bexley Oct. 14 - at Watterson
Upper Arlington
Aug. 31 - at Lancaster Sept. 2 - at Olentangy Liberty Sept. 7 - at Olentangy Orange Sept. 11 - at Shaker Heights with Shaker Heights Hathaway Brown Sept. 15 - vs. Watterson Sept. 20 - vs. Bexley Sept. 23 - at Thomas Worthington Sept. 25 - vs. Cincinnati Ursuline and Cincinnati St. Ursula Sept. 27 - vs. Dublin Jerome Sept. 29 - at Columbus Academy Oct. 6 - vs. Columbus School for Girls Oct. 9 - vs. Toledo Ottawa Hills Oct. 11 - at Worthington Kilbourne Oct. 13 - at Dublin Scioto
Watterson
Aug. 30 - vs. Granville Sept. 2 - vs. Worthington Kilbourne Sept. 8 - at Hartley Sept. 11 - vs. Maumee Valley Country Day and Ottawa Hills Sept. 13 - vs. Olentangy Liberty Sept. 15 - at Upper Arlington Sept. 21 - at Columbus School for Girls Sept. 25 - vs. Cincinnati Mount Notre Dame Sept. 29 - at Bexley Oct. 2 - vs. Shaker Heights and Shaker Heights Hathaway Brown Oct. 7 - vs. Dublin Coffman Oct. 12 - at Columbus Academy Oct. 14 - vs. Thomas Worthington
Worthington Kilbourne
Aug. 28 - at Western Reserve Aug. 31 - vs. Olentangy Liberty Sept. 2 - at Watterson Sept. 7 - vs. Thomas Sept. 14 - vs. Granville Sept. 20 - at Columbus Academy Sept. 22 - vs. Olentangy Sept. 25 - vs. R.R. Magnificat Sept. 28 - vs. Dublin Coffman Sept. 29 - at Hartley Sept. 30 - at Dublin Scioto Oct. 2 - vs. Western Reserve and Kettering Fairmont Oct. 4 - at Bexley Oct. 6 - vs. Dublin Jerome Oct. 11 - vs. Upper Arlington Oct. 13 - vs. Olentangy Orange