Division I

First team: Cory Brooks, Justin Fugitt and Tyler Chumita (Hilliard Darby); A.J. Peter, Nick Erwin and Hayden Cartt (Grove City); Jackson Wolf, Cael Baker and Josh Oddi (Gahanna); Austin Becker (Big Walnut); Ryan Glauner and Austin Trace (Canal Winchester); Caleb Stuewing and Trent Castle (Thomas Worthington); Brandon DeHass (New Albany); Mason Davis (Delaware); Zach Stiteler, Jason Schutte and Tyler Brown (Olentangy Orange); Trenton Gillison and Matt Walters (Pickerington Central); Cameron Kaiser and Caden Kaiser (Olentangy); Sam Wilson (Dublin Jerome); Brandon Horsley (Upper Arlington); Mitchell Okuley (Olentangy Liberty); Marcus Ernst (Dublin Coffman)

Second team: Spencer Kiehl and Joey Pischel (Thomas Worthington); Michael Ross (Marysville); Jack Hendrix and Sammy Sass (Upper Arlington); Tanner Griggs and Trent Hager (Pickerington Central); Preston Stanley and Craig Lutwen (Olentangy Liberty); Henry von Hollen and Parker Imertrejis (Big Walnut); Dan Rutan (Grove Ciy); Noah Dryden and Jaden Jones (Lancaster); Jack Rasmussen (Hilliard Bradley); Tim Zeller (Mount Vernon); Jake Shier (Hilliard Davidson); Jarod White (Gahanna); Jaelen Gill (Westerville South); Nick Tiell (Canal Winchester); Rob Cope (Dublin Jerome); Brice Stultz (Hilliard Darby); Gabe Detwiler (Marion Harding); Tyler Ward and Ryan McDaniel (Worthington Kilbourne); Colton Bauer (Grove City); J.J. Carr (Central Crossing)

Player of the Year: Baker

Coach of the Year: Ryan Lucas (Olentangy)

Division II

First team: Mike Crist (Lakewood); Matt Dockman, Cole Andrews and Nate Meyer (Watterson); Cody Workman (Johnstown); Collin Sells and Jacob Peters (Bloom-Carroll); Preston Eisnaugle and Ian Gehres (Jonathan Alder); Greg Gilbert and Joey Velazquez (DeSales); Luke Rawlins and Jake Ruby (Hartley); Jake Peterson (Granville)

Second team: Carl Duckworth (Jonathan Alder); Quinn Chapman and Tanner Shriver (Lakewood); Mack Anglin and Tate Tobin (Highland); Ian Foreman (Hamilton Township); Mason Sawyer (Hartley); Alex Shapiro and Sean Early (Bexley); Clay Piatt (Granville); Ty Helmke (Johnstown); Nick Bonifant (Heath); Alex Ushry (Eastmoor Academy); Gunner Carpente and Jakeb Lewis (Licking Valley); Will Davis (Watterson)

Player of the Year: Dockman

Coach of the Year: Don Thorpe (Lakewood)

Division III

First team: Jackson Goulter, Michael Collins and Trey Purdy (Centerburg); Shane Gray, Cole Howard and Connor Shields (West Jefferson); Alex Enders (Pleasant); Griffin Justus and Alan Schnees (Fairbanks); Carsen Newell (North Union); Trace Hatfield, Leighton Cunningham and Nick Cunningham (Fredericktown); Jake Hollar (Grandview); Nick Stringer (Columbus Academy)

Second team: Wes Pyers (Fairbanks); Lance Lambert and Justin Gatley (West Jefferson); Sam Eichorn and Wyatt Reeder (Northmor); Cody Neel (North Union); Jacob Rings, Brenden Christy and J.J. Davis (Centerburg); Davis Friedman and Darren Bates (Columbus Academy); Brandon Cochran and Kyle Crabtree (Utica); Michael George (Madison Plains); Tristan Conklin (Pleasant)

Player of the Year: Hatfield

Coach of the Year: Ryan Hathaway (Fredericktown)

Division IV

First team: Cade Finnell and Sam Pack (East Knox); Kaleb Thompson (Tree of Life); Braden Little and Nate Romine (Berne Union); Brock Conrad, Zach Saffell and Allen McCall (Fisher Catholic); Daniel Kill and Devin Pearl (Cardington); Tanner Lake, Jody Mummey and Tyler York (Newark Catholic); Alex Elred (Ridgedale); Dillon James (Danville)

Second team: Garrett Wagner and Dylan Ethel (Cardington); Adam Smith, Logan Loy and Sam Frazier (Fisher Catholic); Tyler Mickley, Drew Pint and Skyler Durban (Danville); Mason Lohr (Newark Catholic); Trevor McCraw and Ngozi Pinkston (Wellington); Dom Spadero and Caleb Gallwitz (East Knox); Connor Frazier (Tree of Life); Aaron Mertz (Gahanna Christian)

Player of the Year: Saffell

Coach of the Year: Eric Carmichael (Berne Union)