Scroll down for all scores.

Refresh for the latest updates.

Recaps

Scores will be hyperlinked when recaps are published.

Thursday, Oct. 11

Franklin Heights - 0
Canal Winchester - 45

Friday, Oct. 12

Hilliard Davidson - 24
Dublin Coffman - 7

Pickerington North - 7
vs. Pickerington Central - 16
at Gahanna Lincoln

Hartley - 21
DeSales - 14

Hilliard Bradley - 38
Dublin Jerome - 7

Olentangy - 14
Olentangy Liberty - 21

Tweets by ThisWeekSports

Looking for a specific box score? Try this. All Scores

Thursday, Oct. 11

Ohio Capital Conference

Franklin Heights - 0
Canal Winchester - 45

|=|=|=|=|=|=|

Friday, Oct. 12

Ohio Capital Conference

Gahanna - 14
Lancaster - 31

Reynoldsburg - 43
Grove City - 7

Pickerington North - 7
vs. Pickerington Central - 16
at Gahanna Lincoln

Olentangy - 14
Olentangy Liberty - 21

Olentangy Orange - 14
Westerville Central - 10

Westerville South - 23
Westerville North - 13

Westland - 20
Central Crossing - 31

Upper Arlington - 14
Marysville - 0

Hilliard Davidson - 24
Dublin Coffman - 7

Delaware - 21
Thomas Worthington - 20

Hilliard Bradley - 38
Dublin Jerome - 7

Dublin Scioto - 38
Olentangy Berlin - 20

Worthington Kilbourne - 0
Hilliard Darby - 7

Big Walnut - 7
New Albany - 41

Newark - 0
Groveport - 16

Licking Valley - 35
Newark Catholic - 0

City League

Whetstone - 0
Beechcroft - 19

Centennial - 42
Linden-McKinley - 0

Columbus East - 14
Mifflin - 12

Africentric - 20
Briggs - 30

Columbus South - 8
Walnut Ridge - 47

Columbus West - 0
Eastmoor Academy - 62

Marion-Franklin - 14
Independence - 12

Central Catholic League

Hartley - 21
DeSales - 14

St. Charles - 6
Watterson - 37

Mid-State League

Whitehall - 37
Bexley - 10

Grandview - 46
Liberty Union - 19

Circleville - 2
Amanda-Clearcreek - 47

Fairfield Union - 34
Logan Elm - 21

Teays Valley - 8
Hamilton Township - 9

Berne Union - 41
Zanesville Rosecrans - 14

Harvest Prep - 40
Grove City Christian - 0

Licking County League

Granville - 42
Lakewood - 0

Licking Heights - 46
Watkins Memorial - 27

Heath - 15
Northridge - 21

Johnstown - 58
Utica - 23

Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference

Buckeye Valley - 27
Marion Harding - 13

Bellville Clear Fork - 54
Ontario - 14

North Union - 49
Galion - 35

Caledonia River Valley - 0
Marion Pleasant - 42

Area non-league

Northland - 43
Dayton Ponitz Tech - 8

Ready - 14
London - 49

Bloom-Carroll - 9
Columbus Academy - 59

Jonathan Alder - 13
Bellefontaine - 22

North College Hill - 12
Worthington Christian - 41

|=|=|=|=|=|=|

Saturday, Oct. 13

Mid-State League

Fairfield Christian - X
Fisher Catholic - X

Find more scores and box scores.