Team League Overall
*DeSales (10-0) (18-2)
Hartley (7-3) (15-5)
Watterson (6-4) (14-6)
Ready (5-5) (13-7)
St. Charles (1-9) (7-13)
Worthington Christian (1-8) (6-12)
*League champion


DeSales
Dec. 5 at Toledo Whitmer
Dec. 10 at Jonathan Alder W 56-53
*Dec. 11 at Worthington Christian W 72-48
*Dec. 18 vs. Ready W 67-54
Dec. 22 vs. Rosecrans W 72-55
Dec. 26 at Kissimmee (Fla.) Poinciana W 75-61
Dec. 28 vs. Fort Meyers (Fla.) W 67-61
Dec. 29 vs. Orlando Christian L 72-51
Dec. 30 vs. vs. Kissimmee (Fla.) Osceola L 49-46
*Jan. 8 at Hartley W 62-36
*Jan. 15 vs. St. Charles W 59-43
Jan. 16 vs. Fairport, N.Y. W 63-58
Jan. 19 vs. Granville W 69-46
*Jan. 22 vs. Watterson W 71-59
Jan. 23 vs. Wilmington W 65-62 (2OT)
*Jan. 29 vs. Worthington Christian W 81-60
*Feb. 2 at Ready W 70-63
*Feb. 10 vs. Hartley W 49-37
*Feb. 12 at St. Charles W 71-64
*Feb. 19 vs. Watterson W 66-49
+Feb. 26 vs. River Valley W 65-24
+March 4 vs. East W 64-50
+March 12 vs. Bexley

Hartley
*Dec. 4 at Fisher Catholic W
Dec. 11 at Ready W 57-39
*Dec. 18 vs. St. Charles W 42-37
Dec. 19 vs. Columbus Academy W 60-54
Dec. 22 at River Valley W 46-34
Dec. 28 vs. Wellington W 56-29
Dec. 29 vs. Grandview W 36-32
Jan. 4 at Bloom-Carroll L 50-42
*Jan. 8 vs. DeSales L 62-36
*Jan. 15 at Watterson W 44-36
Jan. 19 at Whitehall L 64-62
*Jan. 22 vs. Worthington Christian W 43-33
Jan. 25 vs. Horizon Science W 76-44
*Jan. 29 vs. Ready L 44-35
*Feb. 2 at St. Charles W 36-31
*Feb. 10 at DeSales L 49-37
*Feb. 12 vs. Watterson W 42-40
Feb. 13 vs. Wellington W 70-34
*Feb. 19 at Worthington Christian W 44-24
Feb. 6 at Cardington W 55-38
+Feb. 27 vs. Mifflin L 57-56

Ready
*Dec. 11 vs. Hartley L 57-39
Dec. 12 at Fairbanks W 67-47
*Dec. 18 at DeSales L 67-54
Dec. 22 vs. Columbus Academy W 60-57
Dec. 28 vs. Bryan W 57-56 (OT)
Dec. 29: vs. Celina W 50-43
Jan. 5 vs. Wellington W 64-36
*Jan. 8 vs. Watterson L 58-48
Jan. 9 at Rosecrans L 61-46
*Jan. 15 at Worthington Christian W 48-39
Jan. 19 vs. Jonathan Alder W 46-35
*Jan. 22 at St. Charles W 41-34
Jan. 26 vs. North Union W 51-41
*Jan. 29 at Hartley W 44-35
*Feb. 2: DeSales L 70-63
Feb. 9 vs. Springfield Northeastern
*Feb. 12 vs. Worthington Christian W 47-41
Feb. 13 at Hilliard Darby W 50-47
*Feb. 19 vs. St. Charles W 54-45
*Feb. 22 at Watterson L 52-42
+Feb. 27 vs. Columbus Academy W 61-32
+March 3 vs. Grandview W 55-36
+March 11 vs. Worthington Christian

St. Charles
Dec. 8 vs. Eastmoor Academy W 58-51
*Dec. 11 at Watterson L 54-44
*Dec. 18 at Hartley L 42-37
Dec. 22 vs. West W 80-60
Dec. 27 at Pickerington North
Dec. 30 vs. Hilliard Bradley L 66-56
Jan. 5 vs. Whitehall W 60-45
*Jan. 8 vs. Worthington Christian W 62-47
Jan. 12 at Westerville Central L 56-48
*Jan. 15 at DeSales L 59-43
Jan. 19 at Dublin Scioto L 42-41
*Jan. 22 vs. Ready L 41-34
Jan. 23 at Olentangy Orange L 63-59
*Jan. 29 vs. Watterson L 44-39
*Feb. 2 vs. Hartley L 36-31
*Feb. 6 at Worthington Christian
*Feb. 12 vs. DeSales L 71-64
Feb. 17 vs. Watkins Memorial W 69-28
*Feb. 19 at Ready L 54-45
Feb. 20 at Springfield Catholic Central W 48-45
+Feb. 24 vs. Delaware L 30-26

Watterson
Dec. 5 vs. Hilliard Darby W 55-38
Dec. 8 vs. Whetstone W 73-23
*Dec. 11 vs. St. Charles W 54-44
*Dec. 18 at Worthington Christian W 49-36
Dec. 21 vs. Mansfield St. Peter's W 80-41
Dec. 23 vs. Beechcroft W 50-42
Dec. 29 at Westerville South L 66-50
Dec. 30 at Rosecrans W 77-58
Jan. 2 vs. Canal Winchester W 76-67 (OT)
Jan. 5 at Buckeye Valley W 55-46
*Jan. 8 at Ready W 58-48
*Jan. 15 vs. Hartley L 44-36
Jan. 19 at Upper Arlington L 62-58
*Jan. 22 vs. DeSales L 71-59
*Jan. 29 at St. Charles W 44-39
*Feb. 2 vs. Worthington Christian W 59-50 (OT)
*Feb. 12 at Hartley L 42-40
Feb. 17 at Dublin Jerome W 67-41
*Feb. 19: vs. DeSales L 66-49
*Feb. 22 vs. Ready W 52-42
+Feb. 27 vs. Olentangy W 59-36
+March 5 vs. Eastmoor Academy W 37-35
+March 12 vs. Canal Winchester

Worthington Christian
Dec. 4 at Whitehall L 68-60
Dec. 8 at Wellington W 59-31
*Dec. 11 vs. DeSales L 72-48
*Dec. 18 vs. Watterson L 49-36
Dec. 29 vs. Zanesville L 79-61
Jan. 5 vs. Jonathan Alder L 63-51
*Jan. 8 at St. Charles L 62-47
Jan. 9 at Columbus Academy L 56-46
*Jan. 15 vs. Ready L 48-39
Jan. 19 at Fisher Catholic W 80-58
*Jan. 22 at Hartley L 43-33
Jan. 23 vs. Mifflin W 86-72
Jan. 26 vs. Buckeye Valley W 51-45
*Jan. 29 vs. DeSales L 81-60
*Feb. 2 at Watterson L 59-50 (OT)
*Feb. 6 vs. St. Charles
Feb. 11 vs. Grove City Christian W 85-49
*Feb. 12 at Ready L 47-41
Feb. 16 at Mansfield St. Peter's
*Feb. 19 vs. Hartley L 44-24
+Feb. 24 vs. North Union W 80-73 (2OT)
+Feb. 27 vs. Elgin W 68-60
+March 3 vs. Johnstown W 52-32
+March 11 vs. Ready