Team League Overall
*Brookhaven (13-1) (18-2)
*Northland (13-1) (17-3)
East (10-4) (15-4)
Beechcroft (7-7) (11-9)
Mifflin (7-7) (9-11)
Centennial (4-10) (5-14)
Whetstone (2-12) (2-17)
Linden (0-14) (1-18)
*League champions

Beechcroft
Dec. 1 vs. Walnut Ridge W 56-48
*Dec. 8 vs. Northland L 70-31
*Dec. 11 vs. East L 57-51
*Dec. 15 vs. Centennial W 75-43
*Dec. 18 at Mifflin L 55-52
Dec. 19 at Watkins Memorial W 61-55
Dec. 22 vs. Cleveland John Marshall W 70-45
Dec. 28 at Bexley W 65-60
*Jan. 5 at Whetstone W 59-33
*Jan. 11 vs. Linden W 71-45
*Jan. 12 at Brookhaven L 52-35
*Jan. 15 at Northland L 75-34
Jan. 16 vs. Olentangy Orange L 77-52
*Jan. 19 at East L 50-38
*Jan. 22 at Centennial W 55-52
*Jan. 26 vs. Mifflin W 52-46
*Jan. 29 vs. Whetstone W 69-34
*Feb. 2 at Linden W 69-42
*Feb. 8 vs. Brookhaven L 66-33
Feb. 11 vs. West W 85-42
+Feb. 17 vs. Canal Winchester L 58-56

Brookhaven
Dec. 5 at Toledo Start L 63-41
*Dec. 8 at East W 62-37
*Dec. 11 at Linden W 63-23
*Dec. 15 vs. Northland L 47-45
*Dec. 18 vs. Whetstone W 68-11
Dec. 22 vs. Dayton Carroll W 53-49
Dec. 28: vs. Holly Springs (Miss.) Byers W 51-31
Dec. 30 vs. Salem W 52-47
*Jan. 5 Centennial W 47-23
*Jan. 11 at Mifflin W 59-33
*Jan. 12 vs. Beechcroft W 52-35
*Jan. 15 vs. East W 43-32
Jan. 16 vs. Wadsworth W 42-39
*Jan. 19 vs. Linden W 61-31
*Jan. 22 at Northland W 48-47
*Jan. 26 at Whetstone W 69-26
*Jan. 29 at Centennial W 69-23
*Feb. 2 vs. Mifflin W 63-32
*Feb. 8 at Beechcroft W 66-33
Feb. 13 vs. Africentric W 45-41
+Feb. 17 vs. Olentangy Liberty W 67-29
+Feb. 24 vs. Hilliard Darby W 46-32
+March 1 vs. Olentangy Orange W 44-26
+March 6 vs. Reynoldsburg L 56-50

Centennial
Nov. 28: vs. Brecksville-Broadview Heights at Middleburg Heights Midpark.
Dec. 1: at Briggs L 58-45
Dec. 3 vs. Marion-Franklin L 46-40
*Dec. 8 vs. Linden W 49-38
*Dec. 11 at Whetstone W 47-46
*Dec. 15 at Beechcroft L 75-43
*Dec. 18 vs. Northland L 75-17
Dec. 21 at Danville L 56-34
Jan. 2 at Buckeye Valley W 43-27
*Jan. 5 at Brookhaven L 47-23
*Jan. 11 at East L 56-32
*Jan. 12 vs. Mifflin L 28-19
*Jan. 15 at Linden W 67-41
*Jan. 19 vs. Whetstone W 68-45
*Jan. 22 vs. Beechcroft L 55-52
*Jan. 26 at Northland L 72-24
*Jan. 29 vs. Brookhaven L 69-23
*Feb. 2 vs. East L 53-43
*Feb. 8 at Mifflin L 45-35
Feb. 9 vs. Walnut Ridge
+Feb. 17 vs. Bexley L 50-26

East
Dec. 1 at West W 72-43
Dec. 3 vs. Independence W 57-32
Dec. 5 vs. Marion-Franklin W 53-44
*Dec. 8 vs. Brookhaven L 62-37
*Dec.11 at Beechcroft W 57-51
*Dec. 15 at Mifflin W 50-26
*Dec. 18 at Linden W 63-46
Dec. 21 vs. Cincinnati Landmark Christian W 53-36
*Jan. 5 vs. Northland L 58-27
*Jan. 11 vs. Centennial W 56-32
*Jan. 12 at Whetstone W 82-36
*Jan. 15: at Brookhaven L 43-32
*Jan. 19 vs.Beechcroft W 50-38
*Jan. 22 vs. Mifflin W 53-27
*Jan. 26 vs. Linden W 76-21
*Jan. 29 at Northland L 62-44
*Feb. 2 at Centennial W 53-43
*Feb. 8 vs. Whetstone W 44-37
Feb. 9 at Westerville North
+Feb. 23 vs. Buckeye Valley W 70-30
+March 2 vs. Hilliard Bradley L 46-35

Linden
Dec. 1 at South W 44-23
Dec. 4 at West L 59-52
*Dec. 8 at Centennial L 49-38
*Dec. 11 vs. Brookhaven L 63-23
*Dec. 15 at Whetstone L 48-46
*Dec. 18 vs. East L 63-46
Dec. 23 at Canal Winchester L 67-34
Dec. 30 at Dublin Jerome L 75-18
*Jan. 5 vs. Mifflin L 51-17
*Jan. 11 at Beechcroft L 71-45
*Jan. 12 vs. Northland L 90-25
*Jan. 15 vs. Centennial L 67-41
*Jan. 19 at Brookhaven L 61-31
*Jan. 22 vs. Whetstone L 70-62
*Jan. 26 at East L 76-21
*Jan. 29 at Mifflin L 41-37 (OT)
*Feb. 2 vs. Beechcroft L 69-42
*Feb. 8 at Northland L 98-34
Feb. 11 at Briggs L 49-43
+Feb. 20 vs. Africentric L 52-9

Mifflin
Dec. 1 vs. Reynoldsburg L 56-35
Dec. 5 vs. Cleveland Collinwood W 49-38
*Dec. 8 vs. Whetstone W 41-27
*Dec. 11 at Northland L 66-41
Dec. 12 vs. Independence W 41-37
Dec. 14 at Harvest Prep L 83-42
*Dec. 15 vs. East L 50-26
*Dec. 18 vs. Beechcroft. W 55-52
*Jan. 5 at Linden W 51-17
*Jan. 11 vs. Brookhaven L 59-33
*Jan. 12 at Centennial W 28-19
Jan. 13 vs. Central Crossing L 44-35
*Jan. 15 at Whetstone W 56-37
*Jan. 19 vs. Northland L 44-28
*Jan. 22 at East L 53-27
*Jan. 26 at Beechcroft L 52-46
*Jan. 29 vs Linden W 41-37 (OT)
*Feb. 2 at Brookhaven L 63-32
*Feb. 8 vs. Centennial W 45-35
Feb. 11 at Eastmoor Academy L 84-31
+Feb. 17 vs. Granville L 49-33

Northland
Nov. 28 at Pickerington North W, forfeit (L 60-45)
*Dec. 8 at Beechcroft W 70-31
*Dec. 11 vs. Mifflin W 66-41
*Dec. 15 at Brookhaven W 47-45
*Dec. 18: at Centennial W 75-17
Dec. 28 vs. Reynoldsburg L 46-39
Dec. 29: vs. Xenia W 54-39
*Jan. 5 at East W 58-27
Jan. 9 at Delaware W 63-39
*Jan. 11 vs. Whetstone W 90-21
*Jan. 12 at Linden W 90-25
*Jan. 15 vs. Beechcroft W 75-34
*Jan. 19 at Mifflin W 44-28
*Jan. 22 vs. Brookhaven L 48-47
*Jan. 26 vs. Centennial W 72-24
*Jan. 29 vs. East W 62-44
Jan. 30 vs. Regina L 69-46
*Feb. 2 at Whetstone W 82-29
*Feb. 8 vs. Linden W 98-34
Feb. 12 vs. Marion-Franklin W 89-35
+Feb. 18 vs. Central Crossing 64-33
+Feb. 24 vs. Newark W 45-35
+March 3 vs. Gahanna L 53-51

Whetstone
Dec. 4 vs. Briggs L 52-39
*Dec. 8 at Mifflin L 41-27
*Dec. 11 vs. Centennial L 47-46
*Dec. 15 vs. Linden W 48-46
*Dec. 18 at Brookhaven L 68-11
Dec. 19 at Dublin Jerome L 62-20
Dec. 28 vs. Lorain Admiral King L 58-31
Dec. 29 vs. Wood County (W.Va.) Christian L 59-55
*Jan. 5 vs. Beechcroft L 59-33
*Jan. 11 at Northland L 90-21
*Jan. 12 vs. East L 82-36
*Jan. 15 vs. Mifflin L 56-37
*Jan. 19 at Centennial L 68-45
*Jan. 22 at Linden W 70-62
*Jan. 26 vs. Brookhaven L 69-26
*Jan. 29 at Beechcroft L 69-34
Jan. 30 at Westerville North L 78-35
*Feb. 2 vs. Northland L 82-29
*Feb. 8 at East L 44-37
Feb. 11 at South
+Feb. 17 vs. Tri-Valley L 75-17