Monday, Feb. 15
Area nonleague
North Union at Grove City Christian

Tuesday, Feb. 16
Bexley at Licking Valley; Lakewood at Columbus Academy; Granville at Heath;
Newark Catholic at Whitehall; Circleville at Amanda-Clearcreek; Hamilton
Township at Bloom-Carroll; Teays Valley at Canal Winchester; Logan Elm at
Fairfield Union; Berne Union at West Jefferson; Fisher Catholic at Grandview;
Millersport at Harvest Prep; Licking Heights at Liberty Union

Mid-Ohio Christian Athletic League
Delaware Christian at Gahanna Christian; Fairfield Christian at Grove City
Christian; Tree of Life at Madison Christian
Area nonleague/Others
Eastmoor Academy at Beechcroft; West at East; Independence at Mifflin; Linden
at South; Briggs at Whetstone; Marion-Franklin at Brookhaven; Watterson at
Dublin Jerome; Worthington Christian at Mansfield St. Peter's; Westland at
Franklin Heights; Dublin Scioto at Hilliard Bradley; Grove City at Westerville
Central; Hilliard Davidson at Westerville North; Lancaster at Upper Arlington;
Pickerington North at Worthington Kilbourne; Fredericktown at Cardington;
Highland at Johnstown; Fairbanks at River Valley; Ridgedale at Ridgemont;
Shekinah Christian at London; Madison Plains at South Charleston Southeastern;
Fairbanks at River Valley; Marion Catholic at Mansfield Christian; Muskingum
Christian at Village Academy

Wednesday, Feb. 17
Area nonleague
Ohio Deaf at Western Pennsylvania Deaf

Thursday, Feb. 18
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference
Buckeye Valley at Elgin; Highland at North Union; Mount Gilead at Cardington;
Northmor at Pleasant

Mid-Ohio Christian Athletic League
Northside Christian at Delaware Christian

Area nonleague
Millersport at Gahanna Christian; Gilead Christian at Ridgemont

Friday, Feb. 19
Central Catholic League
DeSales vs. Watterson at Otterbein; St. Charles at Ready; Hartley at
Worthington Christian

Ohio Capital Conference
Franklin Heights at Big Walnut; Delaware at Olentangy Orange; Hilliard Bradley
at Watkins Memorial; Mount Vernon at New Albany; Dublin Jerome at Westerville
Central; Marysville at Dublin Scioto; Olentangy at Westerville North;
Olentangy Liberty at Westerville South; Central Crossing at Westland; Upper
Arlington at Dublin Coffman; Hilliard Darby at Hilliard Davidson; Worthington
Kilbourne at Thomas Worthington; Gahanna at Groveport; Pickerington North at
Grove City; Lancaster at Newark; Pickerington Central at Reynoldsburg

Mid-State League
Columbus Academy at Bexley; Whitehall at Granville; Heath at Newark Catholic;
Licking Valley at Lakewood; Amanda-Clearcreek at Hamilton Township;
Bloom-Carroll at Circleville; Canal Winchester at Logan Elm; Fairfield Union
at Teays Valley; Berne Union at Fisher Catholic; West Jefferson at Grandview;
Licking Heights at Harvest Prep; Liberty Union at Millersport

Mid-Buckeye Conference
Johnstown at Centerburg; East Knox at Danville; Loudonville at Fredericktown;
Utica at Northridge

Mid-Ohio Christian Athletic League
Grove City Christian at Tree of Life

Area nonleague/Others
Village Academy at Fairfield Christian; Wellington at Madison Christian;
Hillsboro at London; Clinton-Massie at Madison Plains; Horizon Science at
Marion Catholic; Adena at Westfall

Saturday, Feb. 20
City League Championship
TBA, noon

Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference
Buckeye Valley at Ridgedale; Cardington at Elgin; Mount Gilead at Highland;
North Union at Northmor; Pleasant at River Valley

Mid-Ohio Christian Athletic League
Grove City Christian at Delaware Christian; Gahanna Christian at Fairfield
Christian

Area nonleague
Independence at DeSales; St. Charles at Springfield Catholic Central;
Marysville at Bexley; Hilliard Davidson at Zanesville; Cleveland East Tech at
Lancaster; Triad at West Jefferson; Madison Christian at Gilead Christian;
Madison Plains at Fairbanks