Below is a list of central Ohio high school athletes who announced their college decisions to ThisWeekSPORTS.com on national signing day in November, December, February and April. See the latest list and check back for updates.

If there is an athlete not listed below, tweet to us at @ThisWeekSports or email us at sports@thisweeknews.com.

AFRICENTRIC

Anthony Bowman, men's track & field, Tiffin

Tearra Cook, women's basketball, Southern Arkansas

Jordan Horston, women's basketball, Tennessee

BEECHCROFT

Reece Collins, men's bowling, Urbana

Grace Gales, women's basketball, Columbus State

Elijah Hairston, football, Urbana

Shailin Hasty, softball, Ohio Christian

Na'Elle SImmons, men's basketball, West Virginia State

Ni'Elle Simmons, football, Tiffin

Da'Jai Thomas, women's basketball, Central Christian

BEXLEY

Trevor Binau, men's golf, William & Mary

Makayla Burzynski, women's soccer, Ohio Wesleyan

Ryan Callahan, baseball, Wright State

Anthony Welsh, football, Georgetown (Ky.)

BIG WALNUT

Sammi Bickley, women’s volleyball, Appalachian State

Grace Bodker, women’s soccer, Murray State

Rylee Bussen, women’s soccer Cleveland State

Alle English, women’s rugby, Queens University of Charlotte

Kaitlyn Morrison, women’s bowling, Louisville

Machaela Podraza, women’s volleyball, Ohio State

Kaley Rammelsberg, women’s volleyball, High Point

BRIGGS

Justin Sharfenaker, men's volleyball, Lincoln Memorial

CANAL WINCHESTER

Jared Bulluck, football, Thomas More

Gibby Cornett, men's track & field, Mount Union

Ella Cressy, women's soccer, Ohio Wesleyan

Bryce Eisnaugle, football, Ohio Wesleyan

Wally Kalinowski, football, Heidelberg

Markyia McCormick, women's basketball, Detroit Mercy

Morgan Reeb, women's soccer, Ohio Dominican

Grace Riddle, women's swimming, Ohio University

Chris Ryan, football, Marietta

McKenna Sullivan, women's soccer, Charleston

Dez Turkson, football, Capital

CENTENNIAL

Jackson Bradfield, football, Defiance

Jamal Erby, football, Bluffton

Myles Martinez, baseball, Ohio Dominican

Zoey Weil, women’s tennis, Washington

CENTRAL CROSSING

Kennedy Edwards, women's soccer, Ohio Christian

Hallie Fryman, women's soccer, Ohio Dominican

Madison Ross, women's soccer, Ohio Christian

COLUMBUS ACADEMY

Jacob Eismann, men’s swimming, Kentucky

Dorrian Moultrie, football, Georgetown

Jordan Skilken, women’s diving, Texas

COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL

No information received

COLUMBUS SCHOOL FOR GIRLS

Emily Dewolf, women’s track & field, Washington University in St. Louis

Allison Purdum, women’s swimming & diving, St. Olaf

COLUMBUS SOUTH

No information received

COLUMBUS WEST

No information received

DELAWARE HAYES

Bobbi Adams, softball, Bluffton

Piper Adkins, women’s lacrosse, Wingate

Alex Armstrong, softball, Trine

Chloe Barton, softball, Northwestern Ohio

Mason Davis, football, Ashland

Sophia Fasone, women’s lacrosse, Tiffin

Kael Gannon, men’s swimming & diving, Wheaton

Brandon Gardner, baseball, Clark State

Valerie Keller, women’s crew, Ohio State

Jwan Lyles, men's basketball, Terra State Community College

Lexi Mattix, softball, Urbana

Morgan Miller, women’s lacrosse, Walsh

Kaiden Murphy, women’s volleyball, Heidelberg

Isis Price, women’s volleyball, Columbus State

Zach Price, baseball, Urbana

Matt Thompson, men’s soccer, Indiana Tech

DELAWARE CHRISTIAN

No information received

DeSALES

Julia Anderson, women's soccer, Siena Heights

Tommy Clayton, men's lacrosse, Jacksonville

Mikey Cockerell, men’s soccer, Ohio Wesleyan

Josh Conroy, men's soccer, Otterbein

Kayin Derden, men's basketball, Ohio Dominican

Colin Doyle, baseball, Akron

Gabby Elliott, women's basketball, Denison

Sophia Finotti, women's lacrosse, Cincinnati

Nick Fuchs, men's soccer, Mount Union

Cristian Gomez, men’s soccer, Ohio Wesleyan

Lexi Hall, women's track & field and volleyball, Muskingum

Mary Hazelton, women's lacrosse, Indianapolis

Carter Hilleary, men's lacrosse, Ohio State

Bo Hobgood, football, Newberry

Rodas Johnson, football, Wisconsin

Chris Karras, football, Bowling Green

Aaron Kauser, baseball, Capital

Ian McCandlish, men's track & field, Wittenberg

Lainey McGonigle, women's volleyball, Alderson Broaddus

Dylan McKinney, football, Heidelberg

Kyla Payne, softball, Ohio Dominican

Cesar Ramirez, men’s soccer, Mount Union

Madison Rennie, women's soccer, Kentucky

Angelo Ricci, men's track & field, Denison

Thomas Sauer, baseball, Heidelberg

Anthony Sciarroni, football, Alderson Broaddus

Faith Strapp, softball, Urbana

Connor Thune, men's lacrosse, Otterbein

Joey Velazquez, football and baseball, Michigan

Katie Zaremba, women's volleyball, Catholic

Caden Zellner, men's track & field, Wittenberg

DUBLIN COFFMAN

Luke Bartemes, men’s basketball, Lincoln Memorial

Ethan Brown, football, Marietta

Ryan Hamilton, football, Columbia

Nick Harris, men’s lacrosse, Notre Dame

Maria Howard, women’s golf, Ohio University

Evan James, men’s lacrosse, Loyola Maryland

Chris Karras, football, Bowling Green

Zach Kasun, men’s lacrosse, Denison

Devin Kinser, football, Ohio Dominican

Zach Kinser, football, Ohio Dominican

Colin Kirkley, men’s soccer, Ohio Wesleyan

Libby Krueger, women’s rowing, Indiana

Riana Malais, women’s gymnastics, Ohio State

Joey Mitchell, football, Albany

Lexi Piekarski, women’s lacrosse, Kent State

Josh Pittro, football, Ohio Dominican

Patrick Preece, men’s basketball, Asbury

Ellie Redman, women’s soccer, Ohio Wesleyan

McKenna Schaefer, women’s soccer, Xavier

Jacy Sheldon, women’s basketball, Ohio State

Ethan Tyack, men’s lacrosse, Denison

Riley Wagoner, women’s volleyball, Hawaii

Lennox Wolak, wrestling, Columbia

DUBLIN JEROME

Trent Belli, baseball, Ohio University

Bailee Bowers, women’s soccer, Akron

Jackson Chandler, men’s golf, Ohio State

Cam Craig, football, Purdue

Lauren Gilbert, women’s volleyball, St. John Fisher

Tony Gyimah, football, Georgetown

Claire Hollern, women’s soccer, John Carroll

Brandon Infante, men’s lacrosse, Robert Morris

Hayley Jacobs, acrobatic tumbling, St. Leo

George Paesano, football, Urbana

Kendall Poach, women’s volleyball, Austin Peay

Sam Poptic, women’s soccer, Capital

Gabby Rothermund, women’s lacrosse, Regis

Bronwen Sears, women’s soccer, Miami University

Emma Sears, women’s soccer, Ohio State

Ross Stevenson, men's track & field, Grand Valley State

Mason Wagner, men’s golf, Xavier

DUBLIN SCIOTO

Griffin Crosa, football, North Dakota State

Eric Holsinger, football, Bucknell

Natalie Hutras, women’s volleyball, Denison

Braytton Krock, men’s golf, Tiffin

Aidan Lao, baseball, Findlay

Cayson Pfeiffer, football, Cincinnati

Kyron Rogers, baseball, Findlay

EASTMOOR ACADEMY

Mchale Grant, women's basketball, Morehead State

Hailey Jordan, women's basketball, Rio Grande

Samaria Rodgers-Gossett, women's basketball, Rio Grande

FRANKLIN HEIGHTS

No information received

GAHANNA LINCOLN

Mallory Beach, women's soccer, Charleston

Kayla Davis, women's golf, Bowling Green

Shynae Deas, women's track & field, Indiana

Madison Hensley, women's basketball, Mount Union

Jayden Hill, football, Ohio Dominican

Percy King, football, Ohio Dominican

C.J. Kiss, football, Notre Dame College

Riley Lutsko, football, Ohio Northern

Alaina Marcum, softball, Sinclair Community College

Madison Martinez, women's track & field, Villanova

Lauren Ringhiser, softball, Towson

Dylan Swenson, baseball, Miami University

LaCarr Trent, men's track & field, Cincinnati

Molly Troutman, softball, Ohio University

Maycey Vieta, women's swimming & diving, Purdue

Austin Wharton, men's swimming & diving, Baldwin Wallace

GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS

Manny Day, men's soccer, Dayton

GROVE CITY

Chase Allmon, football, Wilmington

Luke Barnhart, baseball, Otterbein

Jacob Boyd, baseball, Wittenberg

Mckenna Buckley, women’s soccer, Ohio Christian

Luke Capehart, football, Wittenberg

Kylie Chaney, women’s volleyball, Tiffin

Nathan Eberle, men’s golf, Bluffton

Tyler Ebert, baseball, Muskingum

Grace Freeman, softball, Heidelberg

Sofia Galiffo, women’s soccer, Ohio Christian

D.J. Gatewood, football, Bowling Green

Connor Goss, baseball, Wittenberg

Garrett Hardy, baseball, Muskingum

Cali Headlee, women’s track & field, Ohio Christian

William Isaac, men’s soccer, Otterbein

Randy Ith, men’s soccer, Capital

Evan Kaising, men’s track & field, Capital

Morgan Lemponen, women’s track & field, High Point

Jared Lepard, men’s soccer, Findlay

Mya Linder, women’s volleyball, Ohio Dominican

Ben McGue, football, Ohio Dominican

Kevin McIntire, football, Muskingum

Kingston McKinstry, football, Iowa Central

Sumer McWilliams, women’s track & field and cross country, Ohio Dominican

William Morrison, men’s basketball, Ohio Christian

D.J. Neff, baseball, Ohio Wesleyan

Libby Siegwardt, women’s swimming & diving, Tiffin

Mylie Torres, softball, Heidelberg

Spencer Tussing, men’s swimming & diving, Tennessee

Lauren Walls, softball, Ohio Northern

Thane Wilson, baseball, Ohio Christian

Madeline Zezuto, women’s cross country, Capital

GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN

A.J. Gillespie, men’s soccer, Indiana Wesleyan

Calista Manns, women’s track & field, Cincinnati

Brandon Rex, men’s track & field, Capital

GROVEPORT MADISON

Leah Deaner, women’s bowling, Savannah College of Art and Design

Preston Nanthavong, men’s golf, IUPUI

Lanie White, softball, Purdue Fort Wayne

HAMILTON TOWNSHIP

Tyler Block, men's basketball, Bethany

Drysten Crallie, football, Ohio Dominican

Corey Hise, football, Grand Valley State

Alissa Kefauver, women's volleyball, Shawnee State

Blake Newsome, football, Kentucky Christian

Luke Tucker, baseball, Mount Vernon Nazarene

HARTLEY

Meghan Ballinger, women's soccer, Ohio Dominican

Walter Carreker, football, Walsh

Payton Collins, football, Eastern Kentucky

Jordan Kirkbride, football, Dartmouth

Trent Tipton, men's golf, West Virginia

HARVEST PREP

No information received

HILLIARD BRADLEY

Luke Barren, baseball, Otterbein

Zeke Bennett, men’s track & field, Wittenberg

Matthew Berner, men’s soccer, Mount Union

Cannon Blauser, football, Ohio University

Jaiden Bryant softball, Akron

Andrea Decker, women’s soccer, Mount Union

Drew Donaldson, baseball, Lake Erie

Daniel Dougherty, men’s soccer, Marietta

Hope Funderburg, women’s track & field, Capital

Zach Hummel, football, Cincinnati

Alyssa Jones, women’s track & field, Wittenberg

Drew Keep, men’s basketball, Ashland

Ethan Love, men’s soccer, Ohio Wesleyan

Aaron Malarkey, football, Walsh

Michaela Medich, women’s golf, Marietta

Dalton Planck, baseball, Bluffton

Mauricio Ramirez, men’s soccer, Wittenberg

Carolyn Satre, women’s crew, Ohio State

Emily Siford, women’s lacrosse, Capital

Attia Solomon, men’s volleyball, Lincoln Memorial

Griffin Veil, football, Wittenberg

HILLIARD DARBY

Emily Betteridge, women’s bowling, Muskingum

Aaliyah Brletic, women’s soccer, Capital

Natalie Brown, women’s soccer, Ohio Dominican

Chris Burkart, men’s track & field, Cal Poly

William Cantwell, football, Urbana

Nicholas Carter, men’s bowling, Wright State

Michael Cornathan, men’s track & field, Walsh

Tegan Cortelletti, softball, Ohio State

Kris Day, football, Ohio Dominican

Grant Hollinger, football, Wittenberg

Kelsie Huss, women’s tennis, Principia

Dominic Iosue, men’s lacrosse, Ohio Northern

Jackson Janetski, men’s soccer, Heidelberg

Sydney McCreary, softball, Capital

Aaron Muldrow, men’s soccer, Ohio Dominican

Annie Rauch, women’s basketball, Ball State

Stacia Rispress, women’s track & field, Davenport

Abigail Spencer, women’s soccer, Tiffin

Caitlyn Spencer, women’s soccer, Tiffin

Cassidy Webber, women’s soccer, Wittenberg

Nick Wile, men’s lacrosse, Otterbein

Allison Williams, women’s soccer, Ohio Wesleyan

Sydney Wyngarden, women’s basketball, Lake Erie

HILLIARD DAVIDSON

Evan Annis, football, Valparaiso

Jacob Bauer, men’s track & field, Ohio Wesleyan

Lydia Baumgartner, women’s track & field, Otterbein

Dalton Brown, men’s swimming & diving, Lynn

Sydney Brown, women’s soccer, Indiana Wesleyan

Austin Conrad, baseball, Mount Vernon Nazarene

Nate DeWeese, baseball, Bluffton

Jacob Drees, men’s basketball, Cedarville

Josiah Ezirim, football, Eastern Kentucky

Emilee Fecht, women’s volleyball, Ohio Dominican

Evan Hill, men’s soccer, Bluffton

Conner Johanssen, men’s cross country, Dayton

Audrey Kauffman, women’s soccer, Heidelberg

Max LeClair, men’s cross country and track & field, Kentucky

Amelia Lee, women’s golf, Toledo

Sophie Lewis, women’s cross country and track & field, Colorado State

Chase Miles, football, Wittenberg

Eleni Monroe, women’s golf, Illinois Springfield

Kara Owens, women’s track & field, Wittenberg

Ethan Royer, football, Brown

Sydney Ryan, women’s track & field, John Carroll

Tim Sanford, football, Walsh

Emily Simon, women’s basketball, Charleston

Caleb Stimmel, men’s golf, Cedarville

Coby Stover, men’s soccer, Otterbein

Christian Sweet, football, Wittenberg

Ellie Tighe, women’s cross country and track & field, Dayton

Lauren White, women’s soccer, Capital

INDEPENDENCE

No information received

LINDEN-McKINLEY

No information received

MARION-FRANKLIN

Jalin Goodman, football, Muskingum

Dorian Holloway, football, Cincinnati

Yovonne Roberts, football, Muskingum

Davion Upchurch, football, West Virginia State

Deonte Wade, football, Notre Dame College

MARYSVILLE

Carissa Baker, women’s volleyball, Ohio Dominican

Tyler Connolly, football, Toledo

Emily Daniel, softball, Wright State

Walker Heard, wrestling, West Virginia

Philip Hughes, men’s basketball, Goshen

Anthony Kessler, football, Ashland

Agatha Livingston, softball, Urbana

Madison Powers, women’s golf, Mount Vernon Nazarene

MIFFLIN

Adonis Moore, football, Ohio Dominican

NEW ALBANY

Peter Ackley, men's lacrosse, Bates

Liz Beckner, women's lacrosse, Lindenwood

Noah Boffo, men's soccer, Xavier

Michiah Burton, football, Akron

Robert Cash, men's tennis, Ohio State

Ben Chaddock, men's lacrosse, Nazareth

Conor Cook, bseball, Adrian

Lydia Cornelius, women's soccer, Chicago

Dean Danflous, football, Otterbein

Perry Doran, men's lacrosse, Monmouth

Austin Erdley, baseball, Indianapolis

Drew Fischer, men's soccer, Colgate

Adriane Hammond, women's bowling, Wright State

Chase Hamrick, men's soccer, Ohio Dominican

Dulcie Heyes, women's soccer, Denison

Jack Heyes, men's soccer, Ohio Dominican

Philip Horton, men's soccer, Virginia

Jack Irvine, football, John Carroll

Jada Johnson, women's swimming, Howard

Nathan Jose, men's tennis, Army

Isabelle Karen, women's rowing, Notre Dame

Lonnie Kelley, men's lacrosse, Otterbein

Zoe Kellerman, women's lacrosse, Rollins

Tori Kendle, equestrian, Georgia

Will King, football, Ashland

Alyssa Kneedler, women's lacrosse, Lindenwood

Addyson Koterba, women's lacrosse, Mercer

McKayla Moffat, women's swimming, Hartwick

Luke Muter, men's lacrosse, Furman

Mac Nardielo Smith, men's soccer, Kenyon

Michael O'Shaughnessy, football, Ohio State

Morgan Pankow, women's golf, University of Miami

Chloe Platte, women's lacrosse, Furman

Emily Rezabek, women's lacrosse, Ohio State

Taylor Rhea, softball, Morehead State

Cody Roberts, men's lacrosse, Ohio Wesleyan

Grant Rogers, football, John Carroll

Bella Romagnano, gymnastics, Penn State

Zach Rutledge, football, Ohio Wesleyan

Josie Smith, women's basketball, Indiana (Pa.)

Monica Vale, women's cross country, Otterbein

Brode White, men's lacrosse, Furman

Grayson Yanok, men's lacrosse, Otterbein

NORTHLAND

John Branham Jr., football, Eastern Michigan

Mark Lee, football, Eastern Michigan

Jesse Prewitt III, football, Wayne State

OLENTANGY

Lucas Ayers, men's lacrosse, Capital

Sutton Bucci, baseball, Ohio Northern

Ben Brewster, baseball, Point Park

Lex Brookshire, women's cross country and track & field, Indianapolis

Cameron Casto, men's golf, Tiffin

Grace Cory, women's lacrosse, Otterbein

Cole Couchman, baseball, Chatham

Abby Derick, women's lacrosse, Elmhurst

Colton Doup, football, Otterbein

Ian Drummond, football, Elon

Kyle Eddy, men's soccer, Baldwin-Wallace

Thadd Graham, men's soccer, Marietta

Connor Haag, football, Otterbein

Caden Kaiser, baseball, Ohio State

Hayden Kekeres, men's volleyball, Marymount

Logan Ketron, baseball, Cuyahoga Community College

Emily Margolies, women's volleyball, Ohio University

Olivia Margolies, women's volleyball, Ohio University

Sean Marks, men's basketball, Ohio Dominican

Zach Martin, football, Otterbein

Nick McCafferty, football, Otterbein

Connor McCulty, baseball, Walsh

Sam McInturf, men's lacrosse, Capital

Ben Nash, men's golf, Capital

Bridget Parker, women's swimming, Dartmouth

Maggie Samijlenko, women's volleyball, Indiana (Pa.)

Carter Schaefer, men's cross country and track & field, Otterbein

Jacob Sherman, wrestling, Kent State

McKenzie Sklar, women's lacrosse, Kent State

Nick Varanelli, wrestling, Indianapolis

Max Walden, football, Otterbein

Brooke Wells, softball, Alma

OLENTANGY BERLIN

No commitments

OLENTANGY LIBERTY

Alex Azusenis, football, Colorado State

Hannah Beavers, women’s swimming & diving, Toledo

Luke Bendick, men's track & field, Ohio State

Connor Brady, wrestling, Virginia Tech

Tasker Brown, men's track & field, Pfeiffer

Molly Bursinger, women’s lacrosse, Grand Valley State

Riley Cartwright, women's soccer, Ohio Northern

Grace Clark, women’s volleyball, Jacksonville

Haley Eckert, field hockey, Wittenberg

Abby Erickson, women’s volleyball, Toledo

Arica Flaugher, softball, Ashland

Caden Gallagher, men’s golf, Ashland

Andrew Guagenti, men’s lacrosse, Ohio State

Jamie Hessing, football, Ohio Dominican

James Howenstine, men's lacrosse, Capital

Taylor Karlo, women’s volleyball, St. Francis

Mitchell Kershner, men's basketball, Rochester

Carson Kharchla, wrestling, Ohio State

Nicole Kirkham, women's track & field, Muskingum

Brady Kuhn, football, Madonna

Kiera McCloskey, women's basketball, Hanover

Jack Metzger, baseball, Dartmouth

Nick Nakasian, men's basketball, Carnegie Mellon

Justin Nelson, baseball, Wittenberg

Mitchell Okuley, baseball, Ohio State

Isabella Orofino, women's golf, Ohio Northern

Ben Roderick, men's basketball, Ohio University

Hannah Roy, women’s track & field, Findlay

Sienna Sakich, field hockey, Ohio University

Gracie Sprankle, women’s cross country, Indiana

Maile Steckelberg, women’s volleyball, St. Francis

Josh Steyer, men's golf, Ohio Northern

Katelyn Wilhelm, softball, Walsh

Alex Wisler, men's swimming & diving, Findlay

OLENTANGY ORANGE

Ethan Adkins, men’s lacrosse, Capital

Ashley Au, women’s golf, Yale

Luke Ballinger, men’s basketball, Capital

Alex Cabungcal, men’s golf, Ohio Northern

Lauren Cheetham, women’s diving, Michigan

Luke Cheetham, men’s diving, Cincinnati

Casarina Coniglio, women’s swimming & diving, Ohio Wesleyan

Alice Crowe, women’s swimming & diving, Calvin

Riley Dean, women’s golf, Akron

Ryan Duffy, football, Otterbein

Grace Frye, women’s track & field, Kent State

Maddie Girard, women’s lacrosse, Ohio Northern

Sidney Gossard, women’s volleyball, Denison

Allie Guagenti, women’s cross country and track & field, Ohio State

Zach Harrison, football, Ohio State

Cole Jackson, wrestling, Otterbein

Sydney Krupp, women’s golf, Otterbein

Bryson Lane, men’s basketball, Ohio Wesleyan

Brooke Little, women’s volleyball, Indiana (Pa.)

Taylor Metzler, women’s volleyball, Lake Erie

Emily Noble, field hockey, Wittenberg

Carrigan O’Reilly, women’s volleyball, Xavier

McKenzie Peterson, women’s bowling, Shawnee State

Richie Porrello, men’s soccer, John Carroll

Celia Ritchie, women’s track & field, Ohio University

Tyler Ross, baseball, Bowing Green

Andrew Schroff, men’s cross country and track & field, Miami University

Evan Secrist, men’s lacrosse, Capital

Natalia Sompolvorachai, women’s golf, Cincinnati

Zach Stevenson, football, Ohio State

Grace Weidenhamer, women’s soccer, St. Francis (Pa.)

PICKERINGTON CENTRAL

Casey Bekemeier, football, Wheeling Jesuit

Jason Betts, football, Navy

DeWayne Carter, football and baseball, Duke

Sydney Charlton, women's volleyball, Texas Wesleyan

Sydney Doggette, gymnastics, Alabama

Nathen Eberhardt, men's swimming, Cleveland State

Jeremiah Francis, men's basketball, North Carolina

Madison Greene, women's basketball, Penn State

Jamir Jackson, football, Ohio Dominican

Karter Johnson, football, TCU

Evan Matthews, men's track & field, Ohio State

Justin Maynard, football, Wittenberg

Isaiah O’Connor, football, Notre Dame College

Maliya Perry, women's basketball, Auburn

Maddie Pletcher, women's volleyball, Texas-Tyler

Richard Turnbo, football, Urbana

Jaydan Wood, women's track & field, Ohio State

PICKERINGTON NORTH

Mickale Bates, women's basketball, Ohio Christian

Jaylon Baylor, football, Wheeling Jesuit

Kaitlyn Caminiti, women's soccer, Martin Methodist

Tim Cheatwood, football, Mercyhurst

Camryn Dees, women's soccer, Rider

Alicia Donley, women's soccer, Tennessee

Brayden Durbin, men's soccer, Ohio State

Tyler Foster, football, Ohio U.

Sam Glover, football, Navy

Makenna Greer, women's soccer, Ohio Dominican

Brianna Hollingshed, women's volleyball, Arkansas State

Cameron Jenkins, baseball, Urbana

Ben Johnson, football, Ohio U.

Caroline Kane, women's golf, Toledo

Grace Kenyon, women's soccer, Seton Hill

Mike Lowery, football, Mercyhurst

Larry Martin, football, Ashland

Alec Mendoza, baseball, Notre Dame College

Lauren Norwood, women's track and field and women's volleyball, Roberts Wesleyan

Mackenzie Rogers, women's lacrosse, University of the Cumberlands

Charlie Steioff, football, Thomas More

Megan Vayansky, women's volleyball, Lourdes

Sophia Zimmerman, women's lacrosse, Walsh

READY

Cade Canter, football, Ohio Dominican

Sam Hardenbergh, football, Findlay

CeCe Phillips, softball, Wittenberg

REYNOLDSBURG

Jay Amburgey, football, Ohio U.

Jeremiah Burton, football, Ohio U.

Dezman Cooper, football, Ohio University

Guy Cowans-Wright, football, Sienna Heights

Harvey Culbert, men’s swimming & diving, West Virginia

J’Vonte Edwards, football, Robert Morris

Uju Ezeudu, women’s basketball, Denver

Ben Fitzgerald, football, Urbana

Camby Goff, football, Air Force

Princeton Hoskins, football, Sienna Heights

Bre Johnson, women’s basketball, Indiana Tech

Caitlyn McKean, women’s soccer, Ohio Dominican

Ke’Shun Moorer, football, Ohio Dominican

Noah Mwaitenda, football, Wilmington

Xavier Prince, men's basketball, Point Park

Olivia Rettke, softball, Ohio Dominican

Mershawn Rice, football, Purdue

Trenton Scherger, football, Kenyon

Savion Turner, football, Alderson Broaddus

Sahmi Willoughby, men's basketball, Marietta

ST. CHARLES

Christian Buendia, men’s soccer, Saint Louis

Karson Burkey, men’s lacrosse, Cleveland State

Zach Lowis, men’s lacrosse, Lindenwood

Max Lyski, men’s lacrosse, Colorado College

Kevin Macias, men’s soccer, Ohio Wesleyan

Ethan Marshall, men’s soccer, Ohio Wesleyan

Dylan Shuster, men’s lacrosse, Lynchburg

Owen Sullivan, men’s soccer, Ohio State

THOMAS WORTHINGTON

Tori Banks, women’s lacrosse, Liberty

Kyler Block, men’s basketball, Capital

Breanne Beatty, women’s basketball, Oakland

Habib Bundu, football, Tiffin

Haley Byrnes, women’s basketball, Bluffton

Sarah Charley, field hockey, Ohio State

Sydney Eaton, women's rowing, Robert Morris

Andrew Gao men’s soccer, Pomona

Charlotte Kline, women’s ice hockey, Paul Smith’s

Jonah Kuntz, men’s soccer, Tampa

Charlie Mamlin, men’s basketball, Haverford

Samantha Mazza, women’s rowing, Virginia

Khava Morris, women’s cross country, Dominican

Gia Napoleon, women’s track & field, Ohio State

Kemauni Payton, men’s lacrosse, Limestone

Kenzie Peeke, women’s soccer, Tiffin

Isabelle Perese, field hockey, Miami University

Amia Samuels, women’s basketball, Alderson Broaddus

Zach Schonhiutt, men’s lacrosse, Otterbein

Madison Simeone, women’s lacrosse, Walsh

Brie Wight, women’s volleyball, Tiffin

UPPER ARLINGTON

Caroline Beery, women's track & field, John Carroll

Josephine Boschert, women's crew, Central Oklahoma

Lilly Carine, women's golf, Queens University of Charlotte

Olivia Carlton, softball, Findlay

Alec Caswell, men's swimming, Johns Hopkins

Holly Darling, diving, West Virginia

Tommy Dilz, baseball, Bellarmine

Nick Fisanick, football, Capital

Charlie Fleming, baseball, Denison

Grace Golembiewski, field hockey, Saint Louis

Ethan Hammerberg, baseball, Ohio State

Heidi Heuerman, women's cross country and track & field, Wisconsin

Nathan Junk, football and men's lacrosse, Kenyon

Jackie Kasai, softball, Baldwin Wallace

Paige Kompa, women's tennis, Dayton

Ben Krimm, football, Pennsylvania

Max Martz, men's basketball, Pennsylvania

Mikayla Messinger, women's rowing, Washington

Jackson Ness, football, Boston College

Quinn Patterson, men's golf, Akron

Sammy Sass, baseball, Wright State

Sam Schadek, football, Dayton

Hannah Sharp, field hockey, Allegheny

Macy Spielman, women's basketball, Bowling Green

Jud Utgard, football, Brown

Andrew Whetsell, baseball, Marietta

WALNUT RIDGE

Kaylyn Anderson, football, Cincinnati Christian

Kenny Lawrence, football, Ohio Dominican

Isaiah Murphy, football, Notre Dame College

Sincere Staples, football, Otterbein

Julius Wood, football, Miami University

WATTERSON

Gracie Bressoud, softball, John Carroll

Drew Davis, football, Columbia

Adam Fallon, baseball, Bowling Green State

Sammy Francis, women’s soccer, Findlay

Stephen Garrett, baseball, Walsh

Max Hansell, men's soccer, Notre Dame College

Grant Horvath, football, Cincinnati

Elizabeth Intihar, women’s swimming & diving, William & Mary

Jessica Joseph, field hockey, Denison

Drake McAninch, baseball, Ashland

Maddi McCleary, softball, Ursuline

Kari Mercer, women’s volleyball, South Carolina Aiken

Corinne O'Reilly, field hockey, Ohio Wesleyan

Alyssa O'Sullivan, women's swimming, Ohio Wesleyan

Renee Padavick, women's soccer, Mount St. Joseph

Isabella Pardi, field hockey, Ohio Wesleyan

Eve Quinn, women's golf, Niagara

Elizabeth Rabold, women's basketball Ohio Wesleyan

Zach Sawyer, men's basketball, Otterbein

Emma Schossler, women’s soccer, High Point

Audrey Shea, women’s soccer, Bowling Green

WELLINGTON

Jack Doody, men's golf, Toledo

Addie Shock, women's soccer, Marquette

WESTERVILLE CENTRAL

Kaila Aaron, women’s swimming & diving, Savannah College of Art & Design

Erice Bonner Jr., men’s track & field, Allegheny

Jacob Borcila, football, Kansas

LaBronz Davis II, football, Bowling Green

Esther Holtzclaw, women’s volleyball, Ohio Dominican

Dontay Hunter II, football, Purdue

Dawson Kindall, men’s lacrosse, Lake Erie

Lily Linke, softball, Defiance

Avrey Schumacher, softball, Youngstown State

Sydney Stepp, softball, Bowling Green State

Elisa Summanen, women’s soccer, Mount Union

Tiffany Zuelzke, softball, Capital

WESTERVILLE NORTH

Philip Alston, men’s basketball, California (Pennsylvania)

Jovonni Auddino, men’s soccer, Marietta

Andrew Bernsdorf, men's swimming & diving, Oakland

Caden Crist, wrestling, Worcester Polytechnic Institute

Andrew Dellasanta, baseball, Urbana

Trinity Hassey, women’s soccer, Rio Grande

Ryan Heighton, men’s swimming & diving, Wittenberg

Grace Heighway, women’s lacrosse, Walsh

Jeremiah Keene, men’s basketball, Lincoln Memorial

K.J. King, football, Walsh

Katie Koch, women’s soccer, Lourdes

Erica Mobley, women’s cross country and track & field, Ohio Northern

Mitch Potterf, wrestling, Army

Rondale Smith, football, Mercyhurst

Adam Stefanelli, baseball, Trine

Micah Tillman, football, Urbana

Riley Welsheimer, women's soccer, Ohio Dominican

Megan Zody, softball, Mount Union

WESTERVILLE SOUTH

Meghan Bame, softball, Heidelberg

Moriah Culver, women’s basketball, Danville Community College

Michael Dailey, football, Baldwin Wallace

Deja Edwards, women’s soccer, Indiana Wesleyan

Taveon Falls, football, Cincinnati Christian

Dylan Gary, men’s soccer, Findlay

Peyton Guice, women’s basketball, Ohio University

Jonathan Kirk, football and men’s track & field, Capital

MiaBella Kisker, women’s lacrosse, Akron

Jordan McMillian, men’s basketball, Lakeland Community College

Russell Montemarano, men’s soccer, Ohio Dominican

Jude Pedrozo, football, Michigan State

Sommer Pitzer, women’s basketball, Indiana State

Jacob Singleton, men’s basketball, Heidelberg

Jenna Villacres, women’s soccer, Murray State

WESTLAND

DeShawn Evans, football, Notre Dame College

WHETSTONE

No information received

WHITEHALL-YEARLING

Michael Bivens, football, North Carolina A&T

Raymell Byrd, football, Ashland

Chris Charles, men’s cross country, Tiffin

Keon Freeman, football, Charleston

WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN

Will Evans, men's golf, Tiffin

Derek Holston, football, Hillsdale

Tyler Jones, men's golf, Marshall

Blake Lawson, men's golf, Grace

WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE

Amber Beals, women’s volleyball, Michigan

Gracie Burford, field hockey, Catholic

John Catanzarite, men’s golf, Belmont Abbey

Kaleb Dave, football, Capital

Jack Ellis, men's lacrosse, Seton Hill

Meredith Johnson, field hockey, Wittenberg

Leighanne Jordan, field hockey, Bellarmine

Jake LeVette, men’s lacrosse, Alabama-Huntsville

R.J. Mehan, football, Bucknell

Brendon Miles, football, Ashland

Nate Mitchell, men’s lacrosse, Ohio Northern

Aleks Tavella, women's bowling, Muskingum

Grayson Timms, football, Wittenberg